Evening Program Alumni

This honor roll is reflective of the 2017 fiscal year, which spanned July 1, 2016 – June 30, 2017.

Hunsberger Society ($10,000-$24,999)

John R. Barr, Sr. ’65

Bomberger Society ($1,500-$2,499)

Scott A. Schollenberger ’00

Founder’s Club ($750-$1,499)

Jane A. Statzell ’80

Second Century Club ($250-$749)

Blanche Z. Allen ’90
Earl L. Decker ’72
Mary Anne Lessig Decker ’88
Lynne Dunlop Ingram ’68
Kathleen Moyer Kalinowski ’98
David M. Kontra ’94
Jeanette S. Kriebel ’92
William K. Mullan ’96
Richard L. Ott ’65

Ursa Major Club ($100-$249)

Jesse H. Bacon ’74
Elizabeth A. Carrabine ’05
Vicki H. Chapman ’01
James R. Derstine ’72
Patricia D’Innocenzo ’83
Carol P. Estes ’88
Jody Brooks-Hartzell Fink ’99
Joseph M. Flanagan ’89
Dorsey S. Fooks III ’02
Patricia Laloup Guernsey ’80
G. Scott Jacoby ’82
Charles J. Kehs ’92
Charlotte Ann Lessig ’88
Edward J. Lyons, Jr. ’71
Stephanie Davis March ’06
Lisa Sloan Masi ’09
Donald R. Meschter ’81
Stephen R. Miller ’97
Valerie Von Volen Nelson ’11
William M. Perless ’78
John Poligo ’94
Janice C. Radford ’94
Nancy Z. Reilly ’11
Norman H. Ritter, Jr. ’87
Margaret C. Schweitzer ’12
Lindsey Radbill Greenberg Serrate ’88
Frederick E. Simkins ’76
Zane R. Stauffer ’92
Arthur W. Suman ’69
Albert B. Tribuno ’96
Carolyn Bright Trupp ’71
Wayne R. Weidner ’77
Charles E. Weyhmiller ’07
William A. Willauer, Jr. ’83

Bear Club ($1-$99)

Dennis L. Alderfer ’75
Clara Swenda Amodei ’86
Margaret Bentz Baer ’87
Jill L. Barbera ’96
Scott A. Barbera ’99
Margaret Shantz Bloomquist ’85
James R. Bush ’81
Kathleen M. Caffarella ’98
Karen Dech Davidheiser ’99
Elizabeth Weaver Davidson ’82
Dale L. Drake ’79
Sharon A. Dreslin ’81
Mark D. Fillman ’91
Jay A. Fink ’88
John T. Flahart, Jr. ’78
Barbara Weber Forbes ’90
Gary K. Fox ’75
Harry S. Hartshorn ’70
Sandra J. Heinbach ’01
Michele E. Holloway ’02
Veronicann J. Koren ’81
C. Irene Schlosser Krohnemann ’73
Patricia Viotti Lukacs ’83
Paul J. Lukacs ’82
Sharon McHugh MacWade ’91
Christina Maguire ’07
Michael A. Mascaro ’99
W. Brian McCullough ’77
Joan D. McGuigan ’97
Andrew W. Miller ’04
Patricia Quinn Paul ’92
James K. See ’79
Bonita O. Seeders ’98
Edward J. Sierzega, Jr. ’92
Dawn Egolf Freeston Smith ’84
Elsie L. Smith ’85
Harvey A. Snyder ’77
Jeffrey B. Snyder ’03
Michael St. Angelo ’93
Lesa L. Surman ’05
Sharon Lucas Swavely ’76
Jean E. Taylor ’90
Linda Dellaquila Toth ’00
Karen M. Walbridge ’97
Natalie Fell Weimer ’85
Jay L. Wicks ’71
Betty R. Yerger ’75

* denotes deceased