Current Students

This honor roll is reflective of the 2017 fiscal year, which spanned July 1, 2016 – June 30, 2017. Reunion giving totals are listed for classes that celebrated their milestones during this time period.

Class of 2017

Second Century Club ($250-$749)

Chenyu Gao

Ursa Major Club ($100-$249)

Allison M. Arinaga
Sean P. Clark
Brett E. Felgoise
Francis J. Grey
Ally C. Lu
Timothy B. Rafter

Bear Club ($1-$99)

Anthony K. Alvarez
Dylan T. Ammons
Adam L. Anderson
Katherine R. Avetta
Nicole Balog
Robert Bandstra
Matthew Barletta
Nicholas J. Bartolomei
Hunter G. Bednarczyk
William R. Benn
Kirsten P. Biehl
Rachel K. Boas
Danny A. Bocanumenth
Dustin A. Brinker
Declan T. Brown
Peter B. Carpenter
Devan C. Cinalli
Carolyn A. Connolly
Ayesha M. Contractor
Katerina Z. Dee
Joseph D. DeMarco
Mark G. Dougherty
Paul J. Druchniak, Jr.
Erin M. Farrell
Marisa R. Ferrari
Nicholas A. Ford
Madelyn E. Franklin
Olivia R. Frymark
Kwynn M. Garcenot-Hogan
Lauren T. Geiger
Hunter B. Gellman
Robert I. Glanville
Sean D. Gregory
Lisa N. Grous
Mary M. Haugh
Thomas E. Holt
Dayna A. Honrychs
Jillian M. Janowski
Kelly L. Johnson
Shavon J. Jones
Danielle M. Kenny
Samantha Keoonela
Mackenzie C. Kilgore
Noah L. Kimelheim
Kerry S. Kynett II
Maureen E. Lannon
Jill M. Lawrence
Colleen Leahy
Nicholas Lee
Aubrey A. Leso
Juan D. Lopez Velez
Amanda K. Lukens
Aina I. Lusis
Vincent C. Maiorino
Ashlee M. Maldonado
Alec F. Martin
Jennifer N. Martin
Erin R. McKinney
Veroneka E. Mikhail
Ryan T. Molyneaux
Connor T. Moriarty
Michael M. Narvid
Aaron R. Nelson
Cordelia Ochis
Katherine M. O’Shea
Dylan B. Pasiuk
Kisha K. Patel
Eden A. Patrick
Matan Peleg
Avery N. Perez
Thanh P. Phan
Nicholas M. Pinho
Karla J. Pisarcik
Joelle V. Previty
Alexis V. Primavera
Franqui-Ann J. Raffaele
Ian B. Rand
Kimberly J. Realbuto
Robert S. Rein
Sandra N. Ricardi
Arthur L. Robinson
Kelly K. Rosen
Anne K. Rus
Corey M. Ruyak
Aaron M. Salaga
Kayla J. Sallada
Vanessa R. Scalora
Jordan A. Scharaga
Ian M. Schillinger-Brokaw
Nicolas W. Shandera
Sophie W. Snapp
Erin R. Specht
Dylan B. Stephens
Joshua T. Straka
Tyler M. Strano
Courtney P. Sullivan
Keturah J. Sutton
Evan B. Tarullo
Vincent E. Terry
Zachary E. Tharp
Brian C. Thomas
Devin S. Thompson
Aliki D. Torrence
Rebeca Torruella Mendez
Breanna K. Tyrell
Emily A. van Mulbregt
Un Leng Wu

Class of 2018

Bomberger Society ($1,500-$2,499)

Gabrielle N. Lomanto

Ursa Major Club ($100-$249)

Rachel P. McKernan

Bear Club ($1-$99)

Liam R. Griffin
David A. Walters

Class of 2019

Bomberger Society ($1,500-$2,499)

Jason J. Bennett

Second Century Club ($250-$749)

Brandon L. Greyson

Bear Club ($1-$99)

Benjamin P. Amaral
Brandon J. Lillian
Joseph M. Makuc
Justin L. Molyneaux
Bridget Rauh
Derek C. Rudy
Timothy F. Yarosh

Class of 2020

Ursa Major Club ($100-$249)

Alfredo J. Negron Paradis

Bear Club ($1-$99)

Christian W. D’Ascenzo
Joseph G. Kilday
Jenna C. Nienius